Results by : TopYacht Software (1)

Last updated : Monday, May 5, 2014 4:14 PM

DivA1 Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivA1884AFTERSHOCKMichaelHill
DivA110000BRINDABELLAJimCooney
DivA1ESP6100DUENDEDamienParkes
DivA16111NEVER A DULL MOMENTCol & DeniseWilson
DivA152002QUESTBobSteel
DivA1AUS03SOUTHERNEXCELLENCEIIAndrewWenham
DivA1226SWISHStevenProud
DivA143218VAMPDavidFuller
DivA16377VANGUARDRichardCawse
DivA1AUS5299VICTOIREDarrylHodgkinson
DivA16953WOT EVA - SWDDavidPescud
DivA1SYD222YOU'RE HIREDStuartDart

DivA2 Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivA27771BALANCEPaulClitheroe
DivA233345BLACK SHEEPDerek & MartinSheppard
DivA2007EDAKEJeffCarter
DivA265007ELENA NOVAAndrewPearson
DivA299991KIRRIBILLIAndrewChapman
DivA28975LAST TANGOPhillipKing
DivA28402MORE WITCHCRAFTJohnCameron
DivA28008OCC.COARSELANGUAGE 2WarwickSherman
DivA2AUS6606STHILLIERS QUESTTimCasey
DivA200400VENTOWalterLewin
DivA2248WAX LYRICALLesGoodridge

DivB Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivBA140ARIELRonForster
DivB6755CALIBAN IIIanCreak
DivB7777CALIBREG BonusR Williams
DivB6808FLYING CLOUDHowardPiggott
DivB6774JACKPOTAdrianVan Bellen
DivB6935L'ALTRA DONNAAndyKearnan
DivB6081NEXTRichardHolstein
DivB5271NOCTURNEGerardKesby
DivB040OUTLAWAlan & TomQuick
DivB6841PAPILLONPhilMolony
DivBRQ1123RUM JUNGLEScottRussell
DivB7027THE GOATBruceFoye
DivB3060THIRLMERES. WarnefordL Jamieson
DivB6492UNDERCLIFFE PS WLD1LarkiMissiris
DivB3838ZENBradPayten

DivC Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivC4970AKELAAlanMather
DivC415ARCH RIVALSteveConnors
DivC8824CHANCELLOREdwardTooher
DivC8412CYRENE 3MichaelSelby
DivC6360INTEGRITYAndrewStoeckel
DivC89INTO THE MYSTICArthur PsaltisJon Ross
DivC2001QUETZALCOATLAntonySweetapple
DivC5930REVEKevinWhelan
DivCKA400SCARLETT O'HARARobertSkol
DivC7407WAVE SWEEPERMorganRogers
DivC4343WILD ROSERogerHickman
DivC8975AZORAPacificsailingSchool

DivD Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivD5935ALPHA CARINAEDamianBarker
DivD8675ASTRALAndrewButler
DivD6683CROSSHAVENJ Pelly &S Rahilly
DivD8063EYE APPEALJ MarkosM Delaney
DivD8832LARRIKINRoss GlassonRichard Harper
DivD7100MSteveHatch
DivD8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIanGuanaria
DivD5164PENDRAGONAndrewCochrane
DivD6332RAZORS EDGERayStone
DivD5826SALTSHAKERPeterFranki
DivD700SOMMERBREEZEHansSommer
DivD5273SOUNDTRACKJohnAmos
DivDB347SPEEDWELLColinGeeves
DivD11010TOMATONigelSmyth
DivD9109VAMOSTimRyan

DivE Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivEAUS814BANDITKevin/ WarwickNixon/Rooklyn
DivE6448CARATS N KILOSJohnSantifort
DivE4377CLEWLESS?LachlanIrwin
DivE105CONQUISTADORNormanRydge
DivEAUS160CRUSADERJonathanGreen
DivE621DEVILS LAIRBarryCrook
DivE3020HICK-UPBillUre
DivE6544JETJustinGraham
DivE8383KRAKATOADonYoung
DivE6928MENAGE A TROISKarlMatiszik
DivEAUS7151OPTIMUMRichardBrasher
DivENZL9242ORBITMatthewBrown
DivE9997SKEETERMatthewFisher
DivEAUS82TIGGERRobertBreit
DivE6311ZIPPIERAndrewWaugh

DivF Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivF11DEFIANCENicoleShrimpton
DivF920LADY BUGErinMander
DivF4896L'EAU CO.GrantPollock
DivF6232MORTGAGECHOICE RUMBAR Carr S Cook& K Burke
DivF544OUT OF SIGHTMattWilkinson
DivF5861OUTLANDISHSeanBarrett
DivFSM74PERFECT MATCHJoshMcKean
DivFF8QUATTROJasonDaisley
DivF3724SALONAPacificsailingSchool
DivF9201SELKIEAnthonyBooth
DivF5436SINEWAVEGreg MasonBarb Maunsell
DivF8484WINDFLYTDouglasSturrock

DivG Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivG2153FICTIONMichaelBlaxell
DivG404HORNBLOWERSteveSweeney
DivGAUS1337ITCHYWill NorthamJamie Watson
DivG5139KATINKAPaulOconnell
DivG3966MARIGOT BAYMerrylSemple
DivGN3NOAKES BLUEJoshAlexander
DivGN2NOAKES REDSeanLangman
DivGN1NOAKES WHITEPeterLangman
DivG6657PANTOMIME IVMichaelKelly
DivG2125SEA RUG HOO HAPeterHowes
DivGYC868VELOCITYBrianCarrick
DivGKA17WALLOPBryan CollisStephen Wall

DivJ1 Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivJ1C1ARGO BLUERichardSnow
DivJ19999ASSASSINPhilCutts
DivJ16608ELUSIVEP BillinghamP Mcgee
DivJ18455EUROPADavidMason
DivJ16937HANNIMikeChampion
DivJ16797HOLY COW!John & KimClinton
DivJ11961IN CAHOOTSPat & RobertaEaston
DivJ16563L'ATTITUDEHunt/Short/Bastick
DivJ14715MARLOOGeorgeGirdis
DivJ17878SAILORS WITH DISABILDavidLeslie
DivJ16226SANTE'Rob &SueSegaert
DivJ16223TRIMShaaronWalsh

DivJ2 Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivJ26652BALTIC LADYNielBurling
DivJ27035BRIGUSTerry & EBurke
DivJ27046INKONKONIArthurLane
DivJ26501LAHARA IIGlennCrane
DivJ27006LORELEIMatthewFarr
DivJ269200NEMESISJefferyTaylor
DivJ24000SAGACIOUSVDavidHundt
DivJ29242SEXTANTDenisDoyle
DivJ2331SILVER MINXGeoff & VickiPlayer
DivJ26959SOLEARESSebastianBohm
DivJ2129VIVAKenHudson

DivK Entrants

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivK5106ANNAGeorgeSirett
DivK6809APPLEJACKDerekMcDonnell
DivKB331BROULEEKarenHawkett
DivK6990GREAT WHITEAnn / BobPenty
DivK3976GUSTOPhillipDenison
DivK6726HECTORAndrewHawkins
DivK6739HUBCAPIIHermanHeiligers
DivK8420JUBLILEEIanArthy
DivK6593LU LU BELLEPeterLewis
DivK4582PRIVATEERBillMirow
DivK1008STAR FERRYJohnConroy
DivK508STORMY PETRELKevinO\'Shea
DivK193SYONARAGregMaughan

Results by : TopYacht Software