Race 1: Wednesday 9 October 2013 (1)

Last updated : Wednesday, October 9, 2013 1:18 PM

DivA Entrants Start : 17:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast NamePHSTCF
DivASYD4AFRICAN SWANBobSwan1.2561
DivA9ATOMICDavidDicker1.3937
DivA10000BRINDABELLABradshawKellett1.4378
DivA8181ESPRESSO FORTELaurenceFreedman1.2235
DivASYD2220FIRSTPRIORITYMichaelCameron1.0500
DivA6808FLYING CLOUDHowardPiggott1.0828
DivA8001FORTYStephenBarlow1.1617
DivA00400ICHI BANMatt AllenWalter Lewin1.2088
DivA35IMAGINATIONRobinHawthorn1.1189
DivAAUS40KOOKABURRAMattPearce1.4270
DivANZL1MAHLIGAIMurray OwenJenny Kings1.1438
DivA8338MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis/Bencsik/Thomas1.2156
DivA8402MORE WITCHCRAFTJohnCameron1.1382
DivA5271NOCTURNEGerardKesby1.1161
DivA8008OCC.COARSELANGUAGE 2WarwickSherman1.2001
DivA040OUTLAWAlan & TomQuick1.0978
DivA360PATRICETonyKirby3.3333
DivA7878SAILORS WITH DISABILDavidPescud1.1494
DivAAUS03SOUTHERNEXCELLENCEIIAndrewWenham1.5989
DivAAUS6606STHILLIERS QUESTTimCasey1.2261
DivA9477THE CRONE OF SILENCEJamesHall1.0863
DivA1014UBS WILD THINGGeoffLavis1.2688
DivA248WAX LYRICALLesGoodridge1.0658
DivASYD222YOU'RE HIREDStuartDart1.3882

DivB Entrants Start : 17:35

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast NamePHSTCF
DivB7035BRIGUSTerry & EBurke0.9445
DivB6683CROSSHAVENJ Pelly &S Rahilly1.0258
DivBAUS160CRUSADERJonathanGreen1.0536
DivB6608ELUSIVEP Billingham/P Mcgee1.0177
DivB8063EYE APPEALJ MarkosM Delaney1.0329
DivB6348ILUKAFeliceSyndicate1.0203
DivB5825JAYARGEEP FrankiEastsail0.9496
DivB8383KRAKATOADonYoung0.9744
DivB6935L'ALTRA DONNAAndyKearnan1.0370
DivB8832LARRIKINRossGlasson0.9569
DivBNZL9242ORBITMatthewBrown1.0924
DivB544OUT OF SIGHTMattWilkinson0.9336
DivB5164PENDRAGONAndrewCochrane0.9810
DivB6332RAZORS EDGERayStone0.9819
DivB700SOMMERBREEZEHansSommer0.9660
DivB9900SUPERFINEGeorgeWaldthausen0.9608
DivBAUS90TIGAHankBeyer0.9828
DivB9109VAMOSTimRyan1.0199
DivB5331ZIG ZAG 2GrahamThompson1.0054

DivC Entrants Start : 17:40

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast NamePHSTCF
DivC6652BALTIC LADYNielBurling0.9445
DivC8455EUROPADavidMason1.0053
DivC6044FRANCESCABrentCarr0.9560
DivC6797HOLY COW!John & KimClinton0.9679
DivC333415HONEYSUCKLERayHarris0.9450
DivC7046INKONKONIArthurLane0.9706
DivC6360INTEGRITYAndrewStoeckel0.9860
DivC6501LAHARA IIGlennCrane0.9657
DivC6833LEEWARDMurrayHayward1.0272
DivC3000OCEAN ROADGaryMcLeod0.9861
DivC6895OSPREYRobertBlaschka0.8536
DivC80808PANACEAPetaWilcox0.9463
DivCF8QUATTROJasonDaisley0.9513
DivC2001QUETZALCOATLAntonySweetapple1.0303
DivC5930REVEKevinWhelan0.9762
DivC8126REVERIEJohnTurnbull1.0309
DivCRQ1123RUM JUNGLEScottRussell1.0050
DivC6226SANTE'Rob &SueSegaert0.9268
DivC5436SINEWAVEGreg MasonBarb Maunsell0.9345
DivC6985SPLITPeterBerger0.9830

DivD Entrants Start : 17:45

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast NamePHSTCF
DivD5106ANNAGeorgeSirett0.7377
DivD6809APPLEJACKDerekMcDonnell0.7604
DivD6783BLACK PEARLIanAwford0.8618
DivD5719DOUBLE DUTCHPhilTanner0.9066
DivD8420JUBLILEEIanArthy0.7772
DivD4896L'EAU CO.GrantPollock0.9031
DivD6625MOONDANCEMichaelCooper0.8237
DivD6730MOYASteveWatson0.9169
DivD6086NONCHALANTAshleyPage0.8240
DivD6657PANTOMIME IVMichaelKelly0.7342
DivD5447PAPILLONJohnRoth0.7057
DivD776PAPOU GELIRossKarp0.6959
DivD6206SABBATICALJeffreyBurgess0.8366
DivD193SYONARAGregMaughan0.8484
DivDKA17WALLOPBryan CollisStephen Wall0.9020

Results by : TopYacht Software