Race 3 Sunday 13 May 2018

Last updated : Sunday, May 13, 2018 3:54 PM

DivA1 Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 13/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
RUS768BORDERLINEAndy Offord21:00
6952CELESTIALSam Haynes39:00
AUS257CHARLOTTEErvin Vidor23:00
ESP6100DUENDEDamien Parkes20:00
8181ESPRESSO FORTELaurence Freedman18:00
AUS6508FINNJaney Treleaven14:00
NZL8425GUNSHOTDavid Walsh24:00
52152KOAA Kearnan P Wrigley37:00
6111NEVER A DULL MOMENTColin Wilson14:00
AUS040OUTLAWAlan & Tom Quick21:00
101010PLAYSTATION 4Dean Harrigan18:00
7075QUESTBob Steel17:00
421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm26:00
8008SNOWDOME OCCASIONALWarwick Sherman18:00
9327SOLYMARJason King16:00
6953SWD WOTEVADavid Pescud24:00
6377TRITONDavid Gotze36:00
1014UBS WILD THINGGeoff Lavis19:00
USA84001VICTOIREDarryl Hodgkinson32:00

DivB Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 13/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
7272ADMIRALSteve Piper20:00
7777CALIBREAngela Brady24:00
8412CYRENE 3Michael Selby21:00
1195LAST HURRAHPeter Bush31:00
6175LOVE BYTECyril Latimer10:00
2001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Leewarne Sweetapple21:00
RQ1123RUM JUNGLELost Boys Synd 19:00
YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics24:00
7060SPIRITBIRDPhilippe Mengual21:00
6396SPORTS BARNeville Blair23:00
7027THE GOATTony Clift27:00
3060THIRLMEREM Logan/S Warn L Jamieson23:00
248WAX LYRICALLes Goodridge25:00
6188WINE-DARK SEAPeter Lowndes Sarah Goddard-28:00

DivD Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 13/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
4970AKELABen Hunter14:00
5935ALPHA CARINAEDamian Barker16:00
6683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly J Pelly20:00
8063EYE APPEALJohn Markos19:00
6348ILUKAFelice Syndicate12:00
6358IRUKANDJIP Stubbs / S N 17:00
6232MORTGAGECHOICE RUMBAStephanie Cook Carr & Kerry B16:00
8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIan Guanaria21:00
KA400SCARLETT O'HARARobert Skol14:00
700SOMMERBREEZEHans Sommer13:00
5273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos13:00
9900SUPERFINEGeorge Waldthausen12:00
6499SUPERNOVAMatthew Hanning19:00
0011VIVA LA VITAHoward Elliott9:00

DivE Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 13/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
6448CARATSM Begg S Sweeney17:00
GER46CLAVIDAChristian Holle13:00
4377CLEWLESS?Lachlan/Guy Irwin22:00
7071JUNOReg Lord13:00
3430KOMATSU AZZURROShane Kearns12:00
8383KRAKATOADon Young25:00
8339LUNA SEAJames Cameron22:00
6928MENAGE A TROISKarl Matiszik13:00
9933MONKEY BUSINESSPaul Glynn12:00
6945OSCARHugh Murray-Walker14:00
2608RAPID TRANSITAndrew Mick Beth21:00
6332RAZORS EDGERay Stone24:00
9201SELKIEBooth/Antico/L 13:00
AUS201SPACE INVADERRichard Cunningham7:00
B347SPEEDWELLColin Geeves23:00

DivF Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 13/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
7184ATAOGary Buttery21:00
MH115BEAR NECESSITYJohn Blair17:00
8455EUROPADavid Mason17:00
6990GREAT WHITEAnn And Bob Penty5:00
6360INTEGRITYAndrew Stoeckel11:00
7006LORELEIMatthew Farr0:00
8550PANACEAReece Theedam7:00
5930REVEKevin Whelan15:00
8484WINDFLYTDouglas Sturrock9:00
8975AZORAPacific Sailin School6:00

DivG Start Offset Times for Race 3 on 13/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
5359BLACK DIAMOND BAYKerry Lehman4:00
2153FICTIONMichael Blaxell29:00
2260MERRY MACDavid McClean1:00
3495SEA YAJ Hewitt/C Joh 16:00
2125SEARUG HOO HAPeter Howes5:00
AUS124SLACK ALICEKeith Sheppard11:00
7096SOLUTIONLee Conway Peppernell14:00
574SUMATRA IIShane Diethelm33:00

Results by : TopYacht Software