Race 2: Sunday 6 May 2018

Last updated : Friday, May 18, 2018 10:44 AM

DivA1 Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 6/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
AUS6508FINNJaney Treleaven14:00
6111NEVER A DULL MOMENTColin Wilson15:00
9327SOLYMARJason King17:00
101010PLAYSTATION 4Dean Harrigan18:00
8181ESPRESSO FORTELaurence Freedman18:00
7075QUESTBob Steel19:00
8008SNOWDOME OCCASIONALWarwick Sherman19:00
RUS768BORDERLINEAndy Offord20:00
AUS040OUTLAWAlan & Tom Quick21:00
ESP6100DUENDEDamien Parkes21:00
1014UBS WILD THINGGeoff Lavis22:00
NZL8425GUNSHOTDavid Walsh25:00
6953SWD WOTEVADavid Pescud26:00
421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm28:00
USA84001VICTOIREDarryl Hodgkinson31:00
6377TRITONDavid Gotze36:00
6952CELESTIALSam Haynes38:00
52152KOAA Kearnan P Wrigley38:00

DivB Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 6/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
6175LOVE BYTECyril Latimer13:00
8412CYRENE 3Michael Selby20:00
7272ADMIRALSteve Piper20:00
2001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Leewarne Sweetapple20:00
RQ1123RUM JUNGLELost Boys Synd 21:00
7060SPIRITBIRDPhilippe Mengual23:00
6396SPORTS BARNeville Blair23:00
3060THIRLMEREM Logan/S Warn L Jamieson24:00
YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics24:00
248WAX LYRICALLes Goodridge25:00
7777CALIBREAngela Brady26:00
6188WINE-DARK SEAPeter Lowndes Sarah Goddard-26:00
7027THE GOATTony Clift28:00
1195LAST HURRAHPeter Bush32:00

DivD Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 6/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
0011VIVA LA VITAHoward Elliott10:00
6348ILUKAFelice Syndicate11:00
9900SUPERFINEGeorge Waldthausen12:00
5273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos12:00
4970AKELABen Hunter12:00
700SOMMERBREEZEHans Sommer12:00
KA400SCARLETT O'HARARobert Skol14:00
6232MORTGAGECHOICE RUMBAStephanie Cook Carr & Kerry B15:00
5935ALPHA CARINAEDamian Barker17:00
6358IRUKANDJIP Stubbs / S N 17:00
6683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly J Pelly20:00
8063EYE APPEALJohn Markos20:00
6499SUPERNOVAMatthew Hanning20:00
8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIan Guanaria20:00

DivE Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 6/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
AUS201SPACE INVADERRichard Cunningham9:00
9933MONKEY BUSINESSPaul Glynn10:00
6928MENAGE A TROISKarl Matiszik13:00
9201SELKIEBooth/Antico/L 13:00
GER46CLAVIDAChristian Holle14:00
7071JUNOReg Lord14:00
6945OSCARHugh Murray-Walker14:00
6448CARATSM Begg S Sweeney17:00
2608RAPID TRANSITAndrew Mick Beth21:00
4377CLEWLESS?Lachlan/Guy Irwin22:00
8339LUNA SEAJames Cameron23:00
B347SPEEDWELLColin Geeves23:00
6332RAZORS EDGERay Stone25:00
8383KRAKATOADon Young26:00

DivF Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 6/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
7006LORELEIMatthew Farr1:00
8975AZORAPacific Sailin School3:00
6990GREAT WHITEAnn And Bob Penty3:00
8550PANACEAReece Theedam4:00
8484WINDFLYTDouglas Sturrock9:00
6360INTEGRITYAndrew Stoeckel12:00
MH115BEAR NECESSITYJohn Blair15:00
5930REVEKevin Whelan15:00
8455EUROPADavid Mason17:00
7184ATAOGary Buttery21:00

DivG Start Offset Times for Race 2 on 6/05/2018 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
2260MERRY MACDavid McClean1:00
5359BLACK DIAMOND BAYKerry Lehman4:00
2125SEARUG HOO HAPeter Howes5:00
AUS124SLACK ALICEKeith Sheppard12:00
3495SEA YAJ Hewitt/C Joh 16:00
7096SOLUTIONLee Conway Peppernell16:00
7064CRYSTAL CUTTER IICharles Parry-Okeden25:00
2153FICTIONMichael Blaxell31:00
574SUMATRA IIShane Diethelm33:00

Results by : TopYacht Software