Audi Centre Sydney Winter Series 2018 - A-G
Hosted By CYCA
Updated: 17/06/2018 9:23:37 AM
Race 7: Sunday 17 June 2018
SAIL NO | BOAT | SKIPPER | Time HC |
MH20 | PHILOSOPHERS | Peter Sorensen | 13:00 |
AUS6508 | FINN | Janey Treleaven | 14:00 |
6111 | NEVER A DULL MOMENT | Colin Wilson | 14:00 |
9327 | SOLYMAR | Jason King | 16:00 |
7075 | QUEST | Bob Steel | 17:00 |
101010 | PLAYSTATION 4 | Dean Harrigan | 17:00 |
8008 | SNOWDOME OCCASIONAL | Warwick Sherman | 18:00 |
8181 | ESPRESSO FORTE | Laurence Freedman | 18:00 |
ESP6100 | DUENDE | Damien Parkes | 18:00 |
1014 | UBS WILD THING | Geoff Lavis | 19:00 |
NZL8425 | GUNSHOT | David Walsh | 19:00 |
RUS768 | BORDERLINE | Andy Offord | 20:00 |
AUS040 | OUTLAW | Alan & Tom Quick | 21:00 |
18889 | NINE DRAGONS | Bob Cox | 22:00 |
6953 | SWD WOTEVA | David Pescud | 24:00 |
421 | SMUGGLER | Sebastian Bohm | 26:00 |
USA84001 | VICTOIRE | Darryl Hodgkinson | 32:00 |
6377 | TRITON | David Gotze | 35:00 |
52152 | KOA | A Kearnan P Wrigley | 36:00 |
6952 | CELESTIAL | Sam Haynes | 38:00 |
052 | GWEILO | Matt Donald Chris Townsend | 41:00 |
SAIL NO | BOAT | SKIPPER | Time HC |
6175 | LOVE BYTE | Cyril Latimer | 9:00 |
3060 | THIRLMERE | M Logan/S Warn L Jamieson | 19:00 |
7272 | ADMIRAL | Steve Piper | 19:00 |
2001 | QUETZALCOATL | Bruce/Leewarne Sweetapple | 20:00 |
7060 | SPIRITBIRD | Philippe Mengual | 21:00 |
8412 | CYRENE 3 | Michael Selby | 22:00 |
6396 | SPORTS BAR | Neville Blair | 22:00 |
RQ1123 | RUM JUNGLE | Lost Boys Synd | 22:00 |
YC380 | SHINE ON | Phil Herscovics | 23:00 |
248 | WAX LYRICAL | Les Goodridge | 25:00 |
7777 | CALIBRE | Angela Brady | 26:00 |
6188 | WINE-DARK SEA | Peter Lowndes Sarah Goddard- | 27:00 |
1195 | LAST HURRAH | Peter Bush | 30:00 |
7600 | UTOPIA | John Amos | 31:00 |
7027 | THE GOAT | Tony Clift | 33:00 |
SAIL NO | BOAT | SKIPPER | Time HC |
6348 | ILUKA | Felice Syndicate | 10:00 |
700 | SOMMERBREEZE | Hans Sommer | 11:00 |
0011 | VIVA LA VITA | Howard Elliott | 11:00 |
9900 | SUPERFINE | George Waldthausen | 11:00 |
5273 | SOUNDTRACK | John Amos | 12:00 |
5935 | ALPHA CARINAE | Damian Barker | 13:00 |
6358 | IRUKANDJI | P Stubbs / S N | 14:00 |
KA400 | SCARLETT O'HARA | Robert Skol | 14:00 |
4970 | AKELA | Ben Hunter | 14:00 |
6232 | MORTGAGECHOICE RUMBA | S Cook R Carr & K Burke | 15:00 |
8063 | EYE APPEAL | John Markos | 16:00 |
6499 | SUPERNOVA | Matthew Hanning | 17:00 |
6683 | CROSSHAVEN | S Rahilly/ J P | 18:00 |
8035 | ONE MORE-NO MORE | Ian Guanaria | 19:00 |
SAIL NO | BOAT | SKIPPER | Time HC |
AUS201 | SPACE INVADER | Richard Cunningham | 8:00 |
GER46 | CLAVIDA | Christian Holle | 9:00 |
6928 | MENAGE A TROIS | Karl Matiszik | 9:00 |
7071 | JUNO | Reg Lord | 10:00 |
9933 | MONKEY BUSINESS | Paul Glynn | 10:00 |
6945 | OSCAR | Hugh Murray-Walker | 14:00 |
9201 | SELKIE | Booth/Antico/L | 14:00 |
6448 | CARATS | M Begg S Sweeney | 15:00 |
8339 | LUNA SEA | James Cameron | 17:00 |
B347 | SPEEDWELL | Colin Geeves | 18:00 |
2608 | RAPID TRANSIT | Andrew Mick Beth | 18:00 |
6332 | RAZORS EDGE | Ray Stone | 20:00 |
4377 | CLEWLESS? | Lachlan/Guy Irwin | 20:00 |
8383 | KRAKATOA | Don Young | 21:00 |
AUS762 | +GST | Stephen Girdis | 30:00 |
SAIL NO | BOAT | SKIPPER | Time HC |
7006 | LORELEI | Matthew Farr | 0:00 |
6990 | GREAT WHITE | Ann And Bob Penty | 3:00 |
8975A | ZORA | Pacific Sailin School | 8:00 |
6360 | INTEGRITY | Andrew Stoeckel | 11:00 |
8484 | WINDFLYT | Douglas Sturrock | 12:00 |
8550 | PANACEA | Reece Theedam | 13:00 |
5930 | REVE | Kevin Whelan | 14:00 |
MH115 | BEAR NECESSITY | John Blair | 18:00 |
8455 | EUROPA | David Mason | 19:00 |
7184 | ATAO | Gary Buttery | 22:00 |
SAIL NO | BOAT | SKIPPER | Time HC |
2260 | MERRY MAC | David McClean | 1:00 |
2125 | SEARUG HOO HA | Peter Howes | 3:00 |
5359 | BLACK DIAMOND BAY | Kerry Lehman | 4:00 |
AUS124 | SLACK ALICE | Keith Sheppard | 11:00 |
7096 | SOLUTION | Lee Conway Peppernell | 14:00 |
3495 | SEA YA | J Hewitt C Johnson | 16:00 |
2153 | FICTION | Michael Blaxell | 29:00 |
574 | SUMATRA II | Shane Diethelm | 32:00 |
Results by : TopYacht