Race 3: Morna Cup (RSYS)

Last updated : Thursday, November 9, 2017 11:11 AM

View Race Entrants

Division 1 PHSTCF results Start : 12:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
16837MINERVAEdward Cox13:54:4301:54:431.093802:05:291.0 
218889NINE DRAGONSBob Cox13:45:3001:45:301.214002:08:052.0 
346KHALEESIAndrew And Pauline D13:46:5701:46:571.222302:10:443.0 
46808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott13:59:1601:59:161.098002:10:574.0 
5421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm13:44:4001:44:401.260502:11:565.0 
67722JUSTADASHPhilip Dash14:02:2202:02:221.094902:13:596.0 
75200FIFTY TWO HUNDREDIan Short13:35:0501:35:051.416502:14:417.0 
811001ULTREYARod Pearse14:11:4302:11:431.028002:15:248.0 
9237ERICAPeter Williams13:59:3101:59:311.133502:15:289.0 
1093MERLINJoeseph Earl13:50:2101:50:211.235202:16:1810.0 
11A140ARIELRon Forster Phil Dam14:08:2702:08:271.075202:18:0711.0 
12YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics14:14:1702:14:171.032902:18:4212.0 
132382DERUCCIDong Qing13:48:4801:48:481.330002:24:42 Yes
DNC2001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Lee-Warn Sweet  1.0250 16.0 
DNC6492G & R ISUZULarki Missiris  1.0950 16.0 

Division 2 PHSTCF results Start : 12:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
16609AMANTEDennis Cooper14:13:1902:08:191.036002:12:561.0 
25826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki14:12:3902:07:391.042002:13:012.0 
35845BOTANY ACCESS COCOMOPeter Sorensen14:15:5202:10:521.027902:14:31 Yes
45273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos14:25:3902:20:390.959602:14:583.0 
55915STORMAWAYJ.Stening C.Gunn14:12:3302:07:331.064202:15:444.0 
66499SUPERNOVAMatthew Hanning14:15:2402:10:241.041302:15:475.0 
7ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis14:12:5702:07:571.064802:16:146.0 
86683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly14:14:5002:09:501.054702:16:567.0 
9AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson14:17:4002:12:401.052702:19:408.0 
10AUS7151OPTIMUMStuart Jordan14:22:2202:17:221.018602:19:559.0 
118330SHIBUMIBryan Moore14:33:0002:28:000.973402:24:0410.0 
DNC508STORMY PETRELKevin O'Shea  0.8952 14.0 
DNC5935ALPHA CARINAEDamian Barker  1.0157 14.0 
DNCG154PEREGRINEJohn Stephen  1.0409 14.0 
DNCMH115BEAR NECESSITYJohn Blair  0.9905 14.0 

Division 1 IRC results Start : 12:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
118889NINE DRAGONSBob Cox13:45:3001:45:301.19202:05:451.0 
246KHALEESIAndrew And Pauline D13:46:5701:46:571.17902:06:062.0 
35200FIFTY TWO HUNDREDIan Short13:35:0501:35:051.34902:08:163.0 
46808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott13:59:1601:59:161.08302:09:104.0 
5421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm13:44:4001:44:401.26002:11:535.0 
67722JUSTADASHPhilip Dash14:02:2202:02:221.08002:12:096.0 
76837MINERVAEdward Cox13:54:4301:54:431.16102:13:117.0 
893MERLINJoeseph Earl13:50:2101:50:211.22102:14:448.0 
9237ERICAPeter Williams13:59:3101:59:311.13502:15:399.0 
10A140ARIELRon Forster Phil Dam14:08:2702:08:271.07802:18:2810.0 
112382DERUCCIDong Qing13:48:4801:48:481.36302:28:18 Yes
DNC6492G & R ISUZULarki Missiris  1.099 14.0 

Division 2 IRC results Start : 12:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
15826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki14:12:3902:07:391.03202:11:441.0 
2ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis14:12:5702:07:571.04002:13:042.0 
35915STORMAWAYJ.Stening C.Gunn14:12:3302:07:331.04702:13:333.0 
46609AMANTEDennis Cooper14:13:1902:08:191.04702:14:214.0 
56683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly14:14:5002:09:501.04102:15:095.0 
66499SUPERNOVAMatthew Hanning14:15:2402:10:241.04302:16:006.0 
7AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson14:17:4002:12:401.05002:19:187.0 
85273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos14:25:3902:20:391.01302:22:298.0 
98330SHIBUMIBryan Moore14:33:0002:28:001.05402:36:009.0 
DNC508STORMY PETRELKevin O'Shea  0.955 13.0 
DNCMH115BEAR NECESSITYJohn Blair  1.044 13.0 

Results by : TopYacht Software