Race 3: Wednesday 18 October 2017 - 1730hrs Start

Last updated : Wednesday, November 1, 2017 7:56 PM

View Race Entrants

DivA PHSTCF results Start : 17:30

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
18402MORE WITCHCRAFTJohn Cameron18:51:0101:21:011.028101:23:18
2421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm18:39:5501:09:551.227201:25:48
38181ESPRESSO FORTELaurence Freedman18:42:4301:12:431.180901:25:52
41014UBS WILD THINGGeoff Lavis18:40:5101:10:511.228401:27:02
565007ELENA NOVACraig Neil18:46:1401:16:141.152201:27:50
66081NEXTRichard Holstein18:50:5501:20:551.105701:29:28
7AUS040OUTLAWAlan & Tom Quick18:44:1801:14:181.211101:29:59
8YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics18:56:4701:26:471.040101:30:16
97777CALIBRERichard Williams18:54:3301:24:331.078001:31:09
10ITA70MASERATIDavid Burt18:32:3101:02:311.477201:32:21
11AUS8899HOLLYWOOD BOULEVARDRay Roberts18:46:0001:16:001.399101:46:20

DivB PHSTCF results Start : 17:35

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16348ILUKAMartin Small18:33:3758:370.965656:36
2KA400SCARLETT O'HARARobert Skol18:35:0001:00:000.991659:30
3ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis18:31:0856:081.077801:00:30
49900SUPERFINEGeorge Waldthausen18:38:0601:03:060.966401:00:59
55879SEA CHANGEN Ohare V Hartley18:41:2201:06:220.942401:02:33
65164PENDRAGONAndrew Cochrane18:40:3701:05:370.987601:04:48
78063EYE APPEALJ Markos/ M Delaney18:37:0501:02:051.044701:04:52
84970AKELAAlan Mather18:41:2701:06:270.978401:05:01
95436SINEWAVEGreg Mason Barb Maun18:41:5101:06:510.973401:05:04
10A169NAUTICAL CIRCLERobin Shaw18:37:5401:02:541.039501:05:23

DivC PHSTCF results Start : 17:40

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
1CAY6536DRUMFIREPhillip Neil18:31:3351:331.082655:48
2RQ1123RUM JUNGLELost Boys Synd 18:37:0157:010.994156:41
36934PRONTODavid Freeman18:48:4001:08:400.867959:36
47080MINNOWLes Pongrass18:43:3801:03:380.938959:45
5129VIVAKen Hudson18:45:2201:05:220.917801:00:00
63000OCEAN ROADGary McLeod18:40:2601:00:260.997001:00:15
76497SOINDIKATim Atkins18:44:3101:04:310.949401:01:15
853444SUMATRABasil Diethelm18:40:1001:00:101.020001:01:22
98126REVERIEDavid Watson18:38:1158:111.058401:01:35
107046INKONKONIArthur Lane18:44:2901:04:290.961801:02:01
118455EUROPADavid Mason18:44:1601:04:160.993601:03:51
125930REVEKevin Whelan18:43:1301:03:131.015301:04:11
132001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Lee-Warn Sweet18:44:3201:04:321.004501:04:49
146652BALTIC LADYNiel Burling18:54:5601:14:560.880801:06:00
15SM2302LUMIEREPeter Obrien18:57:2601:17:261.000001:17:26
OCS6833LEEWARDRobert & Aron Lewin  1.0000 

DivD PHSTCF results Start : 17:45

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16657PANTOMIME IVMichael Kelly18:45:2101:00:210.714043:05
26730MOYASteve Watson18:33:4848:480.901143:58
36970LIAISONBruce Druery18:44:4059:400.756145:07
47094EAU WELLWilliam Wade18:37:3452:340.858745:08
57064CRYSTAL CUTTER IICharles Parry-Okeden18:38:2053:200.851445:24
67134SANITYDavid Kelly18:38:4553:450.860346:14
76809APPLEJACKD Mcdonnell R Blanc-18:45:4501:00:450.796748:24

Results by : TopYacht Software