Race 20: Wednesday 14 March 2018 - 1730hrs Start

Last updated : Wednesday, March 14, 2018 7:00 PM

View Race Entrants

DivA PHSTCF results Start : 17:30

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
1YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics18:54:1901:24:191.040101:27:42
27777CALIBRERichard Williams18:53:4901:23:491.048901:27:55
3ITA70MASERATIDavid Burt18:29:4859:481.473001:28:05
46808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott18:51:3401:21:341.099401:29:40
5421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm18:43:2101:13:211.236401:30:41
6AUS040OUTLAWAlan & Tom Quick18:46:0101:16:011.200401:31:15
752152HWL EBSWORTHA Kearnan P Wrigley18:40:1901:10:191.304701:31:44
8AUS6508FINNJ Treleaven I Treleaven18:49:1101:19:111.162701:32:04
91014UBS WILD THINGGeoff Lavis18:45:5601:15:561.212901:32:06
108402MORE WITCHCRAFTJohn Cameron18:56:3801:26:381.066301:32:23
119327SOLYMARJason King18:48:5501:18:551.175801:32:47
127771BALANCEPaul Clitheroe18:39:0301:09:031.379101:35:14
13AUS21SPIRITJosh Fotherby18:41:5901:11:591.337101:36:15

DivB PHSTCF results Start : 17:35

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
1A169NAUTICAL CIRCLERobin Shaw18:36:0301:01:030.999501:01:01
2ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis18:32:1757:171.079101:01:49
39900SUPERFINEGeorge Waldthausen18:38:4401:03:440.972901:02:00
46348ILUKAMartin Small18:36:0401:01:041.018801:02:13
56332RAZORS EDGERay Stone18:39:5101:04:510.981801:03:40
65164PENDRAGONAndrew Cochrane18:40:1101:05:110.977701:03:44
7KA400SCARLETT O'HARARobert Skol18:39:5801:04:580.986501:04:05
8AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson18:35:3801:00:381.061501:04:22
9700SOMMERBREEZEHans Sommer18:38:5901:03:591.007901:04:29

DivC PHSTCF results Start : 17:40

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16652BALTIC LADYNiel Burling18:42:5101:02:510.896856:22
26226SANTE'Rob &Sue Segaert18:40:0001:00:000.955457:19
3129VIVAKen Hudson18:41:2901:01:290.958958:57
46797HOLY COW!John & Kim Clinton18:42:2001:02:200.949359:10
57178JANELLEYPeter Berger18:48:0701:08:070.874259:33
65930REVEKevin Whelan18:39:4659:461.007601:00:13
76934PRONTODavid Freeman18:47:2401:07:240.898201:00:32
853444SUMATRABasil Diethelm18:38:1758:171.044801:00:54
97080MINNOWLes Pongrass18:44:2401:04:240.949401:01:08
107184ATAOGary Buttery18:36:3156:311.100001:02:10
118126REVERIEDavid Watson18:40:0201:00:021.042401:02:35
125601CARPE DIEMIan Begley18:42:3901:02:391.009901:03:16
13RQ1123RUM JUNGLELost Boys Synd 18:44:2201:04:221.000701:04:25
146815IAGOKaty Macdonald18:43:0901:03:091.028201:04:56
156497SOINDIKATim Atkins18:47:2001:07:200.966201:05:03
16SM2302LUMIEREPeter Obrien18:52:1501:12:150.987301:11:20

DivD PHSTCF results Start : 17:45

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16891LIBERTEMichael Wolff18:40:3155:310.785943:38
21295SURAYACarl Sriber18:40:5955:590.809845:20
36730MOYASteve Watson18:35:1350:130.919246:10
46809APPLEJACKD Mcdonnell R Blanc-Ramos18:46:1501:01:150.758846:29
56970LIAISONBruce Druery18:44:1859:180.790546:53
67096SOLUTIONPeppernell Lee Conway18:40:4355:430.841846:54
77094EAU WELLWilliam Wade18:40:1355:130.850946:59
77134SANITYDavid Kelly18:38:4753:470.873746:59
97179QUICKSILVERMichael Curtin18:41:1256:120.840347:14
10193SYONARAGreg Maughan18:38:4653:460.886547:40
117127DANCING IN THE WINDKim Bangel18:44:1459:140.814948:16
127175LIBERTINEPhilippe Maes18:48:0401:03:040.779949:11
137029HOI POLLOIJason Wilby18:39:3154:310.907149:27
145106ANNAGeorge Sirett18:55:5201:10:520.707550:08
156986AURORA IIMarcus Gillezeau18:45:3201:00:320.848451:21
166268MORNING CALMKen McKenzie18:49:3901:04:390.817652:52

Results by : TopYacht Software