Race 19: Wednesday 7 March 2018

Last updated : Wednesday, March 7, 2018 7:22 PM

View Race Entrants

DivA PHSTCF results Start : 18:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
152152HWL EBSWORTHA Kearnan P Wrigley18:59:4959:491.297001:17:35
2YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics19:15:2801:15:281.029001:17:39
3ITA70MASERATIDavid Burt18:53:1853:181.467601:18:13
47878SAILORS WITH DISABILDavid Pescud19:08:4401:08:441.141101:18:26
58402MORE WITCHCRAFTJohn Cameron19:13:4301:13:431.066101:18:35
61014UBS WILD THINGGeoff Lavis19:05:1701:05:171.214401:19:17
7USA90210CHECKMATE OF HOLLYWOBrad Avery19:13:5201:13:521.078501:19:40
8421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm19:04:0601:04:061.245901:19:52
9AUS040OUTLAWAlan & Tom Quick19:07:0301:07:031.199301:20:25
10AUS6508FINNJ Treleaven I Treleaven19:09:2701:09:271.163001:20:46
116081NEXTRichardholstei Philtomkins19:17:0001:17:001.072701:22:36
128008SNOWDOME OCCASIONALWarwick Sherman19:16:0501:16:051.118501:25:06
13AUS40KOOKABURRABruce Waugh19:03:3001:03:301.355101:26:03
145271NOCTURNEGerard Kesby19:18:4501:18:451.095401:26:16
156808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott19:18:0801:18:081.108101:26:35

DivB PHSTCF results Start : 18:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
15879SEA CHANGEN Ohare V Hartley19:00:5555:550.930652:02
27030AQUANIMITYRaymond Schwartz19:05:3901:00:390.889753:58
3KA400SCARLETT O'HARARobert Skol19:00:4855:480.985855:00
4A169NAUTICAL CIRCLERobin Shaw18:59:4954:491.003655:01
56348ILUKAMartin Small19:01:0456:041.019357:09
66332RAZORS EDGERay Stone19:03:1958:190.980557:11
7AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson18:58:4953:491.070657:37
89900SUPERFINEGeorge Waldthausen19:04:4459:440.979658:31

DivC PHSTCF results Start : 18:10

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
189INTO THE MYSTICArthur Psaltis Adam Leeming19:04:2454:240.971252:50
26563L'ATTITUDER Hunt J Short M Bastick19:04:4854:480.985654:01
37046INKONKONIArthur Lane19:07:3557:350.947154:32
46834BREAKTHROUGHAlex Martin19:05:2955:290.994155:09
5E226PILGRIMPaul Ley19:02:1452:141.064755:37
67178JANELLEYPeter Berger19:14:1401:04:140.870855:56
76934PRONTODavid Freeman19:12:5001:02:500.894456:12
853444SUMATRABasil Diethelm19:04:1854:181.041456:33
96497SOINDIKATim Atkins19:08:3258:320.970056:47
107080MINNOWLes Pongrass19:10:0201:00:020.946856:50
116815IAGOKaty Macdonald19:05:4955:491.022357:04
126226SANTE'Rob &Sue Segaert19:09:5059:500.961557:32
135930REVEKevin Whelan19:07:0857:081.007657:34
146501LAHARA IIGlenn Crane19:09:2059:200.988158:38
158455EUROPADavid Mason19:08:5458:540.997658:46
16129VIVAKen Hudson19:11:2501:01:250.963359:10
178126REVERIEDavid Watson19:06:4256:421.050459:34
186797HOLY COW!John & Kim Clinton19:13:1701:03:170.953201:00:19
19F8QUATTROJason Daisley19:16:0401:06:040.915501:00:29

DivD PHSTCF results Start : 18:15

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16891LIBERTEMichael Wolff19:03:0448:040.778437:25
2947G-FORCEJ Wentworth E Strike19:09:4954:490.744640:49
37096SOLUTIONPeppernell Lee Conway19:03:5248:520.837140:54
4776PAPOU GELIRoss Karp19:11:5056:500.728041:22
56809APPLEJACKD Mcdonnell R Blanc-Ramos19:09:4154:410.761141:37
65106ANNAGeorge Sirett19:14:2459:240.701141:39
76268MORNING CALMKen McKenzie19:06:2451:240.814741:52
87094EAU WELLWilliam Wade19:04:2149:210.849341:55
96970LIAISONBruce Druery19:08:2853:280.786042:02
107134SANITYDavid Kelly19:03:4548:450.872642:32
117175LIBERTINEPhilippe Maes19:09:3954:390.785442:55
127127DANCING IN THE WINDKim Bangel19:07:5352:530.816443:10
127179QUICKSILVERMichael Curtin19:06:0651:060.844943:10
141295SURAYACarl Sriber19:10:0555:050.813244:48
156657PANTOMIME IVMichael Kelly19:17:4101:02:410.720845:11
166730MOYASteve Watson19:04:4649:460.919245:45
17B5651ZIN ZINTom Isbell19:18:5301:03:530.817452:13

Results by : TopYacht Software