Race 12: Wednesday 17 January 2018

Last updated : Wednesday, January 17, 2018 7:23 PM

View Race Entrants

DivA PHSTCF results Start : 18:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
18181ESPRESSO FORTELaurence Freedman19:08:2601:08:261.176401:20:30
2YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics19:20:2301:20:231.010501:21:14
31014UBS WILD THINGGeoff Lavis19:07:5901:07:591.239601:24:16
4SYD222YOU'RE HIREDGeoff Morgan19:05:0601:05:061.315001:25:36
55271NOCTURNEGerard Kesby19:18:2501:18:251.097101:26:02
66081NEXTRichardholstei Philtomkins19:19:3401:19:341.090301:26:45
7AUS040OUTLAWAlan & Tom Quick19:12:1801:12:181.201701:26:53
8AUS6508FINNJ Treleaven I Treleaven19:15:5901:15:591.146401:27:06
99327SOLYMARJason King19:14:2801:14:281.176101:27:35
1052152HWL EBSWORTHA Kearnan P Wrigley19:08:5601:08:561.303401:29:51

DivB PHSTCF results Start : 18:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16332RAZORS EDGERay Stone19:00:5155:510.964753:53
2KA400SCARLETT O'HARARobert Skol18:59:1454:141.010254:47
3ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis18:56:0151:011.084655:20
46348ILUKAMartin Small19:00:4955:490.999155:46
55879SEA CHANGEN Ohare V Hartley19:04:4559:450.942956:20
6AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson18:57:4852:481.075456:47
79900SUPERFINEGeorge Waldthausen19:02:2257:221.006457:44

DivC PHSTCF results Start : 18:10

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16044FRANCESCABrent Carr19:04:3254:320.921850:16
253444SUMATRABasil Diethelm19:00:3250:321.004750:46
37178JANELLEYPeter Berger19:08:3258:320.875051:13
46501LAHARA IIGlenn Crane19:02:2152:210.984751:33
53000OCEAN ROADGary McLeod19:03:1853:180.978052:08
6E226PILGRIMPaul Ley18:59:2049:201.057252:09
77046INKONKONIArthur Lane19:05:5555:550.944952:50
86563L'ATTITUDER Hunt J Short M Bastick19:03:1353:130.996153:00
92001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Lee-Warner Sweetapple19:02:0952:091.027153:34
105930REVEKevin Whelan19:02:4052:401.024353:57
11RQ1123RUM JUNGLELost Boys Synd 19:04:0154:011.029855:38
126652BALTIC LADYNiel Burling19:13:4901:03:490.873855:46
136497SOINDIKATim Atkins19:09:2959:290.961257:10
14SM2302LUMIEREPeter Obrien19:12:1701:02:170.987301:01:30
RET7089LOISEAURobert Blaschka  0.9762 

DivD PHSTCF results Start : 18:15

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16986AURORA IIMarcus Gillezeau18:59:0844:080.812735:52
27064CRYSTAL CUTTER IICharles Parry-Okeden18:59:0244:020.851237:29
37134SANITYDavid Kelly19:00:0145:010.850838:18
46730MOYASteve Watson18:57:4242:420.904638:38
57094EAU WELLWilliam Wade19:00:4245:420.849638:50
66657PANTOMIME IVMichael Kelly19:09:5254:520.716739:19
75950SHORETHINGJames Butler18:59:2244:220.887539:22
87096SOLUTIONPeppernell Lee Conway19:02:0747:070.847139:55
9KA17WALLOPBryan Collis Stephen Wall19:00:3845:380.887040:29
107179QUICKSILVERMichael Curtin19:03:1648:160.841340:36
117127DANCING IN THE WINDKim Bangel19:03:4548:450.835140:43
126809APPLEJACKD Mcdonnell R Blanc-Ramos19:07:1552:150.785141:01
136970LIAISONBruce Druery19:07:1352:130.786441:04
14B5651ZIN ZINTom Isbell19:05:2650:260.823141:31
15947G-FORCEJ Went E Strike 19:12:0457:040.755043:05
166928MENAGE A TROISKarl Matiszik19:02:3147:310.911443:18
171295SURAYACarl Sriber19:08:0153:010.826843:50
187175LIBERTINEPhilippe Maes19:11:0456:040.807445:16
195447PAPILLONJohn Roth19:14:4059:400.762345:29
RET776PAPOU GELIRoss Karp  0.6965 

Results by : TopYacht Software