Race 10: Sunday 9 July 2017

Last updated : Sunday, July 9, 2017 3:34 PM

DivA1 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/07/2017 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
ESP6100DUENDED And N Parkes21:00
1014UBS WILD THINGGeoff Lavis24:00
226SWISHSteven Proud28:00
421SMUGGLERSebastian Bohm28:00
6953SWD WOT EVADavid Pescud28:00
43218VAMPDavid Fuller29:00
884AFTERSHOCKSteve McConaghy34:00
360PATRICETony Kirby35:00
6952CELESTIALSam Haynes38:00
6377TRITONDavid Gotze38:00
52152KOAAndy Kearnan Peter Wrigley38:00
10000BRINDABELLAJim Cooney39:00
5200FIFTY TWO HUNDREDMichael Spies39:00
7771BALANCEPaul Clitheroe41:00
AUS03SOUTHERNEXCELLENCE2Andrew Wenham42:00

DivA2 Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/07/2017 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
8402MORE WITCHCRAFTJohn Cameron19:00
SM6518ADVENTURESAFETY JEMJeff Dusting19:00
AUS160CRUSADERJonathan Green26:00
99991KIRRIBILLIAdrian Abbott27:00
101010PLAYSTATION 4Dean Harrigan28:00
6111NEVER A DULL MOMENTCol Wilson28:00
7075QUESTBob Steel28:00
9327KOMODOJason King28:00
8181ESPRESSO FORTELaurence Freedman29:00
6686ST JUDENoel Cornish30:00
AUS9999ASSASSINRobin Crawford30:00
00400VENTOWalter Lewin31:00
8884EXILERob Reynolds32:00
65007ELENA NOVACraig Neil32:00
8008OCC.COARSELANGUAGE 2Warwick Sherman32:00
AUS615ESTATE MASTERMartin & Lisa Hill32:00
AUS040OUTLAWAlan & Tom Quick33:00

DivB Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/07/2017 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
6890ADELADavid Lamond5:00
6841PAPILLONPhil Molony7:00
RQ1123RUM JUNGLELost Boys Syndicate9:00
8412CYRENE 3Michael Selby10:00
A140ARIELRon Forster11:00
9997SKEETERSandor Tornai11:00
AUS6133FOREIGN AFFAIRMatt Wilkinson12:00
8975LAST TANGOPhil King13:00
888HUNTRESSPhilip Grove13:00
415ARCH RIVALSteve Connors14:00
248WAX LYRICALLes Goodridge16:00
6808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott19:00
1195LAST HURRAHPeter Bush21:00

DivC Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/07/2017 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
8824CHANCELLOREdward Tooher7:00
11DEFIANCEDavid Giles15:00
5930REVEKevin Whelan16:00
6360INTEGRITYAndrew Stoeckel16:00
22000VANISHING POINTBill Wheeler17:00
53444SUMATRABasil Diethelm19:00
8455EUROPADavid Mason19:00
2001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Leewarn Er/Sweetapple20:00

DivD Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/07/2017 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
0011VIVA LA VITAHoward Elliott7:00
6348ILUKADan Storch9:00
6166SWEET CHARIOTRalph Pickering10:00
700SOMMERBREEZEHans Sommer12:00
5273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos13:00
KA400SCARLETT O'HARARobert Skol14:00
6232MORTGAGECHOICE RUMBAR Carr S Cook & K Burke14:00
6358IRUKANDJIP Stubbs S Nash17:00
8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIan Guanaria18:00
35135CROWDED HAUSJason Neuhaus18:00
6683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly & J Pelly21:00
8063EYE APPEALJ Markos M Delaney21:00

DivE Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/07/2017 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
YC868PEACH TEATS-VELOCITYBrian Carrick3:00
6928MENAGE A TROISKarl Matiszik4:00
9201SELKIEAntico Booth Lewis4:00
6945OSCARHugh Murray-Walker4:00
6448CARATSSteve Sweeney Murray Begg5:00
5923TWILIGHT ZONEPeter Fallon10:00
2608RAPID TRANSITA Wyllie B Abbott12:00
4377CLEWLESS?Lachlan/Guy Irwin15:00
6332RAZORS EDGERay Stone15:00
8383KRAKATOADon Young17:00

DivF Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/07/2017 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
6934PRONTODavid Freeman0:00
8550PANACEAReece Theedam6:00
9933MONKEY BUSINESSPaul Glynn6:00
508STORMY PETRELKevin O'Shea7:00
6730MOYASteve Watson8:00
6990GREAT WHITEBob Penty10:00
8975AZORAPacific Sailin School12:00
9900SUPERFINEGeorge Waldthausen17:00
B347SPEEDWELLColin Geeves19:00
5436SINEWAVEGreg Mason Barb Maunsell22:00

DivG Start Offset Times for Race 10 on 9/07/2017 Start : 11:30

SAIL NOBOATSKIPPERTime HC
4991MINNETTJohn Griffin0:00
2125SEARUG HOO HAPeter Howes3:00
6657PANTOMIME IVMichael Kelly5:00
3495SEA YAJ Hewitt C Johnson14:00
AUS4439JAGGED EDGEGary Mason15:00
7096SOLUTIONNeale Peppernell20:00
7064CRYSTAL CUTTER IICharles Parry-Okeden27:00
KA17WALLOPB Collis S Wall34:00
2153FICTIONMichael Blaxell35:00

Results by : TopYacht Software