Race 6: Milson Memorial Cup (RSYS)

Last updated : Saturday, February 11, 2017 4:32 PM

View Race Entrants

Division 1 PHSTCF results Start : 12:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
1421THE GOATSebastian Bohm14:24:5402:24:541.233402:58:431.0 
2MH20PHILOSOPHERSPeter Sorensen14:41:1902:41:191.158003:06:48 Yes
38008OCC.COARSELANGUAGE 2Warwick Sherman14:43:1502:43:151.177203:12:112.0 
4A169NAUTICAL CIRCLERobin Shaw15:10:4103:10:411.018103:14:08 Yes
518889NINE DRAGONSBob Cox14:44:4302:44:431.186803:15:29 Yes
66808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott15:03:2303:03:231.092803:20:243.0 
735IMAGINATIONRobin/Annette Hawtho14:57:4302:57:431.132003:21:104.0 
86837MINERVAEdward Cox15:05:1703:05:171.112503:26:085.0 
911001ULTREYARod Pearse15:23:1503:23:151.041803:31:456.0 
DNC99SPRINGDAY PAZAZZRob Drury  1.1030 11.0 
DNC6081NEXTPhil Tomkins  1.1173 11.0 
DNC6492WLD1Larki Missiris  1.0950 11.0 
DNCA140ARIELR Forster P Damp  1.0752 11.0 
DNCAUS160CRUSADERJonathan Green  1.1387 11.0 
DNF99999ASSASSINPhil Cutts  1.0820 8.0 

Division 2 PHSTCF results Start : 12:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
16683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly/ J Pelly15:07:0003:02:001.020303:05:421.0 
25826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki15:06:4403:01:441.038703:08:462.0 
335000NEXT LIGHTChris Ryan15:44:3603:39:360.977203:34:363.0 
45273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos15:44:5203:39:520.980303:35:324.0 
5YC868PEACH TEATS-VELOCITYBrian Carrick16:05:3304:00:330.900103:36:315.0 
6217MORAG BHEAGJohn Maclurcan16:21:2904:16:290.855803:39:306.0 
75915STORMAWAYStening Gunn15:35:2103:30:211.052703:41:267.0 
85935ALPHA CARINAEDamian Barker15:44:5303:39:531.018203:43:538.0 
96609AMANTEDennis Cooper15:45:0803:40:081.027603:46:129.0 
DNC4527CHINA EASYWAYTravis Read  1.0207 14.0 
DNC6277LIMELIGHTAlan Husband  0.9873 14.0 
DNF8330SHIBUMIBryan Moore  0.9746 11.0 

Division 1 IRC results Start : 12:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
1421THE GOATSebastian Bohm14:24:5402:24:541.26403:03:091.0 
2MH20PHILOSOPHERSPeter Sorensen14:41:1902:41:191.13803:03:35 Yes
38008OCC.COARSELANGUAGE 2Warwick Sherman14:43:1502:43:151.18003:12:382.0 
418889NINE DRAGONSBob Cox14:44:4302:44:431.19103:16:11 Yes
535IMAGINATIONRobin/Annette Hawtho14:57:4302:57:431.10703:16:443.0 
66808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott15:03:2303:03:231.08303:18:364.0 
76837MINERVAEdward Cox15:05:1703:05:171.16003:34:565.0 
DNC99SPRINGDAY PAZAZZRob Drury  1.133 9.0 
DNC6081NEXTPhil Tomkins  1.100 9.0 
DNC6492WLD1Larki Missiris  1.099 9.0 
DNCA140ARIELR Forster P Damp  1.078 9.0 

Division 2 IRC results Start : 12:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd TScoreVis
15826SALTSHAKERPeter Franki15:06:4403:01:441.03403:07:551.0 
26683CROSSHAVENS Rahilly/ J Pelly15:07:0003:02:001.03403:08:112.0 
35915STORMAWAYStening Gunn15:35:2103:30:211.04903:40:393.0 
45273SOUNDTRACKJohn Amos15:44:5203:39:521.01203:42:304.0 
56609AMANTEDennis Cooper15:45:0803:40:081.04703:50:295.0 
DNC4527CHINA EASYWAYTravis Read  1.038 10.0 
DNF8330SHIBUMIBryan Moore  1.055 7.0 

Results by : TopYacht Software