Race 22: Wednesday 29 March 2017

Last updated : Wednesday, March 29, 2017 7:43 PM

View Race Entrants

DivA PHSTCF results Start : 17:30

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
11014UBS WILD THINGGeoff Lavis18:35:2301:05:231.233001:20:37
265007ELENA NOVACraig Neil18:40:2901:10:291.144201:20:39
3AUS6422OUTLAWAlan & Tom Quick18:37:1501:07:151.205001:21:02
4421THE GOATSeb Bohm Bruce Foye18:36:4701:06:471.216401:21:14
500400VENTOWalter Lewin18:40:2301:10:231.162201:21:48
66081NEXTThe Next Mob18:44:5001:14:501.094001:21:52
7AUS40KOOKABURRABruce Waugh18:31:2001:01:201.339901:22:11
8101010PLAYSTATION 4Dean Harrigan18:40:2701:10:271.167601:22:15
98975LAST TANGOPhil King18:49:5501:19:551.059601:24:41
10YC380SHINE ONPhil Herscovics18:53:3101:23:311.031701:26:10
1152152KOAAndy Kearnan Peter W18:37:3701:07:371.282201:26:42
12ITA70MASERATIDavid Burt18:28:5358:531.487101:27:34

DivB PHSTCF results Start : 17:35

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16348ILUKAFelice Syndicate18:48:2501:13:250.955501:10:09
26332RAZORS EDGERay Stone18:53:0401:18:040.968501:15:36
35879SEA CHANGEVicki Hartley/ Neil 18:55:1901:20:190.947601:16:06
4700SOMMERBREEZEHans Sommer18:51:3001:16:301.002801:16:43
59900SUPERFINEGeorge Waldthausen18:55:5301:20:530.960901:17:43
65164PENDRAGONAndrew Cochrane18:55:4201:20:420.985001:19:29
7T870MAKOCameron Wiklund18:57:2101:22:210.975001:20:18

DivC PHSTCF results Start : 17:40

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
16652BALTIC LADYNiel Burling18:55:3001:15:300.870101:05:42
27046INKONKONIArthur Lane18:54:2501:14:250.926901:08:59
36501LAHARA IIGlenn Crane18:49:5301:09:530.988301:09:04
46497SOINDIKATim Atkins18:54:2901:14:290.936801:09:47
5RQ1123RUM JUNGLELost Boys Synd 18:52:4501:12:450.962601:10:02
68455EUROPADavid Mason18:53:4501:13:450.969401:11:30
76797HOLY COW!John & Kim Clinton18:53:1901:13:190.975401:11:31
82001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Lee Warn Er/Sw18:53:0701:13:070.997301:12:55
99359TCLIPPER VENTURES 10Wendy Tuck18:52:1901:12:191.036701:14:58
105930REVEKevin Whelan18:55:2201:15:220.995501:15:02
113000OCEAN ROADGary McLeod18:56:1601:16:160.986001:15:12
125950SHORETHINGJames Butler19:05:5301:25:530.878101:15:25
1389INTO THE MYSTICArthur Psaltis Jon R18:56:2101:16:210.996101:16:03
14E226PILGRIMPaul Ley18:52:5201:12:521.051601:16:38
155601CARPE DIEMIan Begley18:55:2901:15:291.041401:18:36
RET7080MINNOWLes Pongrass  0.9155 

DivD PHSTCF results Start : 17:45

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
1776PAPOU GELIRoss Karp18:57:5901:12:590.658848:05
21295SURAYACarl Sriber18:47:3201:02:320.806850:27
38484WINDFLYTDouglas Sturrock18:40:2455:240.919450:56
47064CRYSTAL CUTTER IICharles Parry-Okeden18:46:5301:01:530.834351:38
56970LIAISONBruce Druery18:57:4301:12:430.719552:19
6193SYONARAGreg Maughan18:47:1001:02:100.844452:30
77096SOLUTIONPeppernell Lee Conwa18:50:0301:05:030.811552:47
86625MOONDANCEMichael Cooper18:49:3501:04:350.820052:58
96268MORNING CALMKen McKenzie18:56:1901:11:190.770954:59
105447PAPILLONJohn Roth19:02:3101:17:310.728156:26
117127DANCING IN THE WINDKim Bangel18:53:5001:08:500.833657:23
127134SANITYDavid Kelly18:55:2501:10:250.836658:55
137094EAU WELLWilliam Wade18:55:0401:10:040.843959:08
146809APPLEJACKD Mcdonnell R Blanc-19:07:2101:22:210.771701:03:33
RET5106ANNAGeorge Sirett  0.6890 

Results by : TopYacht Software