Race 18: Wednesday 1 March 2017

Last updated : Wednesday, March 1, 2017 8:33 PM

View Race Entrants

DivA PHSTCF results Start : 18:00

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
17771BALANCEPaul Clitheroe18:54:0054:001.319901:11:16
2AUS8899HOLLYWOOD BOULEVARDRay Roberts18:53:1453:141.384101:13:41
31014UBS WILD THINGGeoff Lavis19:00:1901:00:191.236701:14:36
4ITA70MASERATIDavid Burt18:51:1651:161.488301:16:18
5040OUTLAWAlan & Tom Quick19:09:0101:09:011.112701:16:48
69327KOMODOJason King19:05:1501:05:151.182301:17:09
752152KOAAndy Kearnan Peter W18:59:5959:591.287101:17:12
8AUS21SPIRITCraig Bailey18:58:5258:521.343201:19:04
98008OCC.COARSELANGUAGE 2Warwick Sherman19:10:2201:10:221.124801:19:09
10101010PLAYSTATION 4Dean Harrigan19:08:5301:08:531.162001:20:02
116808FLYING CLOUDHoward Piggott19:13:4101:13:411.105001:21:25
126188WINE-DARK SEAPeter Lowndes19:17:5701:17:571.075901:23:52
13421THE GOATSeb Bohm Bruce Foye19:09:1701:09:171.247101:26:24

DivB PHSTCF results Start : 18:05

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
19900SUPERFINEGeorge Waldthausen19:09:4601:04:460.952001:01:40
2ST36MIDNIGHT RAMBLEREd Psaltis19:02:3657:361.093401:02:59
35879SEA CHANGEVicki Hartley/ Neil 19:11:4601:06:460.957201:03:54
46348ILUKAFelice Syndicate19:14:0101:09:010.958801:06:10
53724SALONAPacific Sailin Schoo19:23:5801:18:580.883401:09:46

DivC PHSTCF results Start : 18:10

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
15930REVEKevin Whelan19:02:5852:580.973351:33
26497SOINDIKATim Atkins19:05:3555:350.936452:03
36870BENNIE AND THE JETSJohn Griffin19:04:0154:010.967352:15
48550PANACEAReece Theedam19:10:3501:00:350.918555:39
56226SANTE'Rob &Sue Segaert19:07:5557:550.971356:15
66563L'ATTITUDEJon Short19:08:0058:000.979056:47
7E226PILGRIMPaul Ley19:05:0355:031.034556:57
86934PRONTODavid Freeman19:16:4801:06:480.864957:46
98455EUROPADavid Mason19:08:0458:041.003158:15
106815IAGOEastsail Charter19:07:0357:031.025758:31
11RQ1123RUM JUNGLELost Boys Synd 19:10:2601:00:260.971458:42
122001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Lee Warn Er/Sw19:09:1759:171.013001:00:03
136652BALTIC LADYNiel Burling19:17:4701:07:470.888601:00:14
RET3000OCEAN ROADGary McLeod  0.9860 

DivD PHSTCF results Start : 18:15

PlaceSail NoBoat NameSkipperFin TimElapsdAHCCor'd T
18484WINDFLYTDouglas Sturrock19:08:3953:390.901048:20
26730MOYASteve Watson19:11:1856:180.884149:46
36767BIG BLUEStephen Phillips19:14:1359:130.864351:11
47064CRYSTAL CUTTER IICharles Parry-Okeden19:18:3601:03:360.825652:30
5193SYONARAGreg Maughan19:16:5101:01:510.859853:11
67094EAU WELLWilliam Wade19:17:2501:02:250.864253:56
75728HEAVENFranciscus J H Kerdi19:14:0859:080.913154:00
8W1FRANKSimon Triggs19:22:5301:07:530.797654:09
96625MOONDANCEMichael Cooper19:22:0201:07:020.816154:42
10776PAPOU GELIRoss Karp19:37:2501:22:250.667455:00
117134SANITYDavid Kelly19:19:3901:04:390.873856:30
123867GUN RUNNERReece Young19:46:0501:31:050.730401:06:32
RET6657PANTOMIME IVMichael Kelly  0.7007 

Results by : TopYacht Software