Land Rover Winter Series Division Lists - Division Order

Last updated : Saturday, July 25, 2015 4:59 PM

DivA1 Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivA1AUS9999ASSASSINClareCrawford
DivA17771BALANCEPaulClitheroe
DivA110000BRINDABELLAJimCooney
DivA16952CELESTIALSamHaynes
DivA1ESP6100DUENDEDamienParkes
DivA183990FANDANGORobertFelton
DivA1AUS8899ONESAILS RACINGRayRoberts
DivA16953SAILORSWDISABILITIESDavidPescud
DivA1226SWISHStevenProud
DivA16377TRITONMichaelCranitch
DivA11014UBS WILD THINGGeoffLavis
DivA1AUS5299VICTOIREDarrylHodgkinson

DivA2 Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivA28778AFTER MIDNIGHTMark & GregTobin
DivA2NZL1ART EQUITY MAHLIGAIMurrayOwen
DivA233345BLACK SHEEPDerek & MartinSheppard
DivA265007ELENA NOVACraigNeil
DivA211033KERISMAM WilkinsonA Wyllie/D Mo
DivA299991KIRRIBILLIAdrianAbbott
DivA28975LAST TANGORobBlanch
DivA2543LITTLE NICOAdrianWalters
DivA26111NEVER A DULL MOMENTColinWilson
DivA28008OCC.COARSELANGUAGE 2WarwickSherman
DivA2101010PLAYSTATION 4DeanHarrigan
DivA2214PRIME EXAMPLELeighDorrington
DivA2AUS6606STHILLIERS QUESTTimCasey
DivA200400VENTOWalterLewin
DivA2AUS88WASABIBruceMcKay
DivA2248WAX LYRICALLesGoodridge

DivB Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivBA140ARIELRonForster
DivB6492BUILDRITE/G&R ISUZULarkiMissiris
DivB7777CALIBRERichardWilliams
DivB6808FLYING CLOUDHowardPiggott
DivB888HUNTRESSPhilipGrove
DivB6774JACKPOTAdrianVan Bellen
DivB6935L'ALTRA DONNAAndyKearnan
DivB8402MORE WITCHCRAFTJohnCameron
DivB6081NEXTRichardHolstein
DivB5271NOCTURNEGerardKesby
DivB040OUTLAWAlan & TomQuick
DivB6841PAPILLONPhilMolony
DivB7027THE GOATGoatSyndicate
DivB3060THIRLMERES. WarnefordL Jamieson
DivB7600UTOPIAPeterMessenger

DivC Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivC4970AKELAAlanMather
DivC8824CHANCELLOREdwardTooher
DivC8412CYRENE 3MichaelSelby
DivC8455EUROPADavidMason
DivC6360INTEGRITYAndrewStoeckel
DivCSYD181ONLINEStephenTrevillion
DivC2001QUETZALCOATLBruce/Lee WarnEr/Sweetapple
DivCRQ1123RUM JUNGLEScottRussell
DivCKA400SCARLETT O'HARARobertSkol
DivC4343WILD ROSERogerHickman
DivC8975AZORAPacificSailing School

DivD Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivD6683CROSSHAVENJ Pelly &S Rahilly
DivD8063EYE APPEALJ MarkosM Delaney
DivD7100MSteveHatch
DivD6232MORTGAGECHOICE RUMBARobertCarr
DivD8035ONE MORE-NO MOREIanGuanaria
DivD6332RAZORS EDGERayStone
DivD5826SALTSHAKERPeterFranki
DivD700SOMMERBREEZEHansSommer
DivD5273SOUNDTRACKJohnAmos
DivDB347SPEEDWELLColInGeeves
DivDMH20THEPHILOSOPHERS CLUBPeterSorensen

DivE Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivE6448CARATS N KILOSJohnSantifort
DivE4377CLEWLESS?LachlanIrwin
DivEAUS160CRUSADERJonathanGreen
DivE621DEVILS LAIRBarryCrook
DivE7017EXCELAndrewJoyce
DivEAUS1337ITCHYJamieWatson
DivEAUS007JAMESTimRyan
DivENZL9242ORBITMatthewBrown
DivE6807PRECISIONJohnAnet
DivE9997SKEETERSandorTornai
DivEAUS82TIGGERRobertBreit

DivF Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivF3430AZZURROShaneKearns
DivF6626DOUBLE TROUBLESteveWyatt
DivF6990GREAT WHITEAnn / BobPenty
DivF4896L'EAU CO.GrantPollock
DivF8339LUNA SEAJamesCameron
DivF5861OUTLANDISHSeanBarrett
DivFF8QUATTROJ Garnsey/C&C Monaghan
DivF3724SALONAPacific SailinSchool
DivF9201SELKIEAnthonyBooth
DivF5436SINEWAVEGreg MasonBarb Maunsell
DivF193SYONARAGregMaughan
DivF8484WINDFLYTDouglasSturrock

DivG Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivG5582DESPERADOAndy & DavidLukas
DivG2153FICTIONMichaelBlaxell
DivG404HORNBLOWERSteveSweeney
DivG8420JUBLILEEIanArthy
DivGN3NOAKES BLUEShaunMcKnight
DivGN2NOAKES REDSeanLangman
DivGN1NOAKES WHITEPeterLangman
DivG6657PANTOMIME IVMichaelKelly
DivG776PAPOU GELIRossKarp
DivGYC868PEACH TEATS-VELOCITYBrianCarrick
DivG2125SEA RUG HOO HAPeterHowes
DivGAUS5247STARPACLiaDarby

DivJ1 Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivJ199999ASSASSINPhilCutts
DivJ19359TCLIPPER VENTURES 10KirstyWhyte
DivJ1E2041FORTUNAGregElliott
DivJ17878KAYLE - SWDJohnWhitfield
DivJ18383KRAKATOADonYoung
DivJ16563L'ATTITUDER Hunt/J Short/M Bastick
DivJ14715MARLOOGeorgeGirdis
DivJ15930REVEKevinWhelan
DivJ16396SPORTS BARNev & JoBlair
DivJ16223TRIMShaaronWalsh

DivJ2 Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivJ269200ARCH NEMESISTaylor/DaleGhabrial/Hare
DivJ26652BALTIC LADYNielBurling
DivJ27045DEFIANTP Billingham /P Mcgee
DivJ26797HOLY COW!John & KimClinton
DivJ21961IN CAHOOTSPat/RobertaEaston
DivJ27046INKONKONIArthurLane
DivJ26501LAHARA IIGlennCrane
DivJ27006LORELEIMatthewFarr
DivJ29933MONKEY BUSINESSRobynBrooks
DivJ26226SANTE'Rob & SueSegaert
DivJ2331SILVER MINXGeoff & VickiPlayer
DivJ21008STAR FERRYJohnConroy
DivJ2508STORMY PETRELKevinOshea
DivJ2129VIVAKenHudson

DivK Entrants Start : 11:30

ClassSail NoBoat NameFirst NameLast Name
DivK6809APPLEJACKDerekMcDonnell
DivK3942ASTRAEAAnneLawson-Jones
DivKB331BROULEEKarenHawkett
DivK3976GUSTOPhillipDenison
DivK6739HUBCAPIIHermanHeiligers
DivK327PLATYPUSJohnHewitt
DivK4582PRIVATEERBillMirow
DivK6979SECRETAdamHavryliv
DivKKA17WALLOPBryan CollisStephen Wall

Results by : TopYacht Software